Skip to main content
Medicare Open Enrollment is from Oct. 15 - Dec. 7, Explore your Medicare coverage options

Reminder for Medicare beneficiaries that it’s time to compare and evaluate their current plans and make necessary changes during the annual Open Enrollment Period Pick your 2027 plan

An official website of the State of North Carolina An official website of NC

State Government websites value user privacy. To learn more, view our full privacy policy.

Secure websites use HTTPS certificates. A lock icon or https:// means you’ve safely connected to the official website.

Utility Menu
  • ABOUT
  • NEWS
  • CONTACT
  • CAREERS
  • NC.GOV
Home

Main menu

  • Consumers
  • Assistance/Complaints
  • Insurance Industry
  • Licensees
  • Fraud Control
  • About DOI

Utility Menu

  • ABOUT
  • NEWS
  • CONTACT
  • CAREERS
  • NC.GOV
  1. Home
  2. Year

2009

Document Name
Bachman, Richard 1097617
Blondeau, Harold, 2362257
Bollinger, Pamela, 6561516
Brantley, Kenneth, 9124693
Breazeale, James, 10111612
Brown, Steven 6549984
Chen, Hongbin 4775841
Clark, Misty 6592713
Culver, Denis 7652940
Eason, Joseph 6557896
Edwards, Harry 6591642
Hardy, LaTesha 9073486
Hastings, David 729405
Hawley, Dennis 6413501
Hejl, Phillip 6608596
Henry, Craig 6591819
Jenkins, Craig 9184384
Katsos, Timothy 6557148
Kelly, Kenneth 6575170
King, James 6594137

Pagination

  • Page 1
  • Next page ››

Contact Us

North Carolina Department of Insurance

Physical Address:
3200 Beechleaf Court
Raleigh NC 27604

Mailing Address:
NC Department of Insurance
1201 Mail Service Center
Raleigh NC 27699-1201


Toll Free 855-408-1212

Agent Services: 919-807-6800

Contact NCDOI
Employee Directory
Careers at NCDOI
Calendar

Follow Us on Facebook

Follow Us

Network Menu

  • nc.gov
  • Website Feedback
  • Accessibility
  • Disclaimer & Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Open Budget
Hosted on Digital Commons