Skip to main content
Medicare Open Enrollment is from Oct. 15 - Dec. 7, Explore your Medicare coverage options

Reminder for Medicare beneficiaries that it’s time to compare and evaluate their current plans and make necessary changes during the annual Open Enrollment Period Pick your 2027 plan

An official website of the State of North Carolina An official website of NC

State Government websites value user privacy. To learn more, view our full privacy policy.

Secure websites use HTTPS certificates. A lock icon or https:// means you’ve safely connected to the official website.

Utility Menu
  • ABOUT
  • NEWS
  • CONTACT
  • CAREERS
  • NC.GOV
Home

Main menu

  • Consumers
  • Assistance/Complaints
  • Insurance Industry
  • Licensees
  • Fraud Control
  • About DOI

Utility Menu

  • ABOUT
  • NEWS
  • CONTACT
  • CAREERS
  • NC.GOV
  1. Home
  2. RA Disposition Types

Revocation Granted

Document Name
Parks, Henry, 6606712
Partin, Justin 19381763
Patel, Nitesh 593740
Payne, Shaheed 16936172
Pena, Jorge 5698839
Penland, Garron 6434527
Pennerman, Sonia 7624300
Perea, Jair
Perkins, Ariel 20761235
Perkins, James 7844326
Perry, Anthony 8393805
Peters, Alexander 20761500
Pierre, Kenold 21055848
PINNER, TED 2385112
Price, Gregory 8393695
Price, Zachary 20162477
Radford, Jeffery 3092328
Ramirez, Stephanie 20760762
Ray, Beauregard, 16629297
Reed, Napoleon and Reed and Reed Insurance Agency

Pagination

  • Previous page ‹‹
  • Page 12
  • Next page ››

Contact Us

North Carolina Department of Insurance

Physical Address:
3200 Beechleaf Court
Raleigh NC 27604

Mailing Address:
NC Department of Insurance
1201 Mail Service Center
Raleigh NC 27699-1201


Toll Free 855-408-1212

Agent Services: 919-807-6800

Contact NCDOI
Employee Directory
Careers at NCDOI
Calendar

Follow Us on Facebook

Follow Us

Network Menu

  • nc.gov
  • Website Feedback
  • Accessibility
  • Disclaimer & Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Open Budget
Hosted on Digital Commons